Das 11. Querfeldein in Radibor fand am 25. Oktober 2015 statt. Im Folgenden die Ergebnisse.
Rennen 1, Schüler U13, 2 Runden / 2,4 km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 125 | Ulbrich | Erik | SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach | 00:14:49 |
2 | 110 | Kratzsch | Rupert | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | 00:14:57 |
3 | 104 | Willimowski | Moritz | SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach | 00:15:03 |
4 | 127 | Nuck | Janos | OSLV Bautzen | 00:15:53 |
5 | 154 | Zeise | Miriam | 1. RC Jena | 00:16:09 |
6 | 123 | Grubert | Ben | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:16:28 |
7 | 126 | Pistrujew | Konstantin | RSV Bautzen e.V. | 00:16:52 |
8 | 101 | Sudau | Armin | RSV Sonneberg e.V. | 00:16:52 |
9 | 107 | Torner | Loris | RSV Finsterwalde e.V. | 00:17:08 |
10 | 111 | Lukas | Oskar | RSV AC Leipzig e.V. | 00:17:13 |
11 | 150 | Planert | Lia | White Rock e.V. | 00:19:00 |
12 | 159 | Hantschick | Sarah | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:19:35 |
13 | 160 | Sauer | Vanessa | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:19:47 |
14 | 116 | Busch | Klemens | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:20:15 |
15 | 108 | Müller | Johann | RSV Bautzen e.V. | 00:21:45 |
16 | 118 | Uhl | Manfred | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:22:03 |
17 | 121 | Nagel | Alexander | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:22:05 |
18 | 120 | Tischer | Max | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:22:07 |
19 | 103 | Reichwald | Leonas | RSV Sonneberg e.V. | 00:23:04 |
20 | 163 | Lepitre | Lens | RSV Finsterwalde e.V. | 00:23:05 |
21 | 117 | Petschak | Jacob | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:23:07 |
22 | 158 | Judeck | Vanessa | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:23:25 |
23 | 151 | Nemitz | Emily | RSV Finsterwalde e.V. | 00:23:28 |
Rennen 1.2, Schüler AK U14, 2 Runden / 2,4 km | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 400 | Jurenz | Max | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:14:41 |
2 | 402 | Mitschke | Adrian | Sorbisches Gymnasium | 00:14:44 |
3 | 403 | Grubert | Mike | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:14:54 |
4 | 405 | Simon | Max | Radibor | 00:17:10 |
5 | 407 | Eichmann | Dennis | SV Chemie Dohna | 00:18:16 |
6 | 406 | Thaul | Thorben | RSV Bautzen e.V. | 00:20:13 |
7 | 401 | Paschke | Maximilian | Sorbische Oberschule Radibor | 00:22:00 |
8 | 404 | Michalk | Jasmin | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
Rennen 2, Schüler U11, 1 Runde / 1,2 km | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 200 | Schulz | Fabio | RSV Blau-Weiss Meiningen | 00:07:08 |
2 | 201 | Strickrodt | Paul | RSV Blau-Weiss Meiningen | 00:07:55 |
3 | 223 | Schneider | Niklas | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:08:06 |
4 | 202 | Schmieder | Gianna | RSV 54 Venusberg e.V. | 00:08:06 |
5 | 203 | Kreis | Frieder | White Rock e.V. | 00:08:18 |
6 | 224 | Busch | Claudius | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
7 | 252 | Praekelt | Niklas | White Rock e.V. | +00:00:00 |
8 | 254 | Börner | Finley | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | +00:00:00 |
9 | 249 | Nagel | Hannes | Grundschule Kirschau | +00:00:00 |
10 | 227 | Bohot | Leandra | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
11 | 251 | Schmidt | Ammon | RSV Bautzen e.V. | 00:08:30 |
12 | 250 | Schmieder | Eufemia | RSV 54 Venusberg | 00:08:31 |
13 | 219 | Adam | Marius | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
14 | 230 | Paschke | Charlott | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:08:47 |
15 | 231 | Baumgärtel | Ilse | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:08:48 |
16 | 234 | Jurk | Sophia | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:09:00 |
17 | 212 | Elsner | Florian | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
18 | 220 | Anders | Jonas | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
19 | 221 | Bauch | Felix | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
20 | 248 | Wiener | Maja | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:09:15 |
21 | 247 | Grubert | Isabella | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
22 | 222 | Jurk | Simon | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
23 | 214 | Waurick | Wito | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
24 | 216 | Schiebschick | Lukas | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:09:43 |
25 | 243 | Jähne | Lilly | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:09:55 |
26 | 240 | Tietz | Sarah | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
27 | 253 | Scharf | Carlos | White Rock e.V. | +00:00:00 |
28 | 218 | Schäfer | Franz | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
29 | 213 | Konrad | Can | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
30 | 237 | Hantschick | Sofija | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:10:05 |
31 | 228 | Paulusch | Luisa | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
32 | 244 | Wessela | Johanna | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
33 | 229 | Waurick | Elena | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
34 | 239 | Michalk | Levke | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
35 | 204 | Schulz | Leon | RSV Finsterwalde e.V. | +00:00:00 |
36 | 238 | Jatzwauk | Marlene | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
37 | 256 | Paschke | Helena | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:10:29 |
38 | 242 | Hantschick | Luisa | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:10:47 |
39 | 236 | Rentsch | Lara | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
40 | 235 | Neumann | Maja | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | 00:11:10 |
41 | 232 | Hobke | Jenny | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
42 | 246 | Bauch | Lena | Sorbische Grundschule Radibor | +00:00:00 |
43 | 255 | Nagel | Helene | Radibor | 00:11:26 |
Rennen 3, Schüler U15, 20 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 301 | Lein | Lennart | ESV LOK Zwickau e.V. | 00:20:14 |
2 | 309 | Kretschy | Moritz | RSV 54 Venusberg e.V. | 00:20:21 |
3 | 315 | Weser | Maximilian | SC Riesa e.V. | 00:21:10 |
4 | 304 | Kumschlies | Julius | Seifhennersdorfer SV e.V. | 00:21:44 |
5 | 314 | Schumann | René | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 00:21:56 |
6 | 316 | Strotskyi | Vadym | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:22:06 |
7 | 305 | Weiß | Paul | SSV 1990 Gera e.V. | 00:22:08 |
8 | 307 | Schmieder | Giovanni | RSV 54 Venusberg e.V. | 00:23:06 |
9 | 317 | Schwind | Max | Chemnitzer PSV e.V. | 00:24:32 |
10 | 313 | Wunderlich | Anthony | RSV Finsterwalde e.V. | 00:25:20 |
11 | 310 | Schäfer | Frederik | White Rock e.V. | 00:25:58 |
12 | 308 | Schunk | Maximilian | RSV Sonneberg e.V. | 00:26:00 |
13 | 306 | Wagner | Felix | 1. SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V. | 00:27:00 |
Rennen 4, Jugend U17, 30 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 254 | Keup | Pierre-Pascal | ESV LOK Zwickau e.V. | 00:26:05 |
2 | 264 | Werner | Franz | Chemnitzer PSV e.V. | 00:26:16 |
3 | 257 | Heinrich | Nicolas | ESV LOK Zwickau e.V. | 00:27:29 |
4 | 263 | Lutter | Eric | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:27:34 |
5 | 258 | Planert | Nick | White Rock e.V. | 00:28:15 |
6 | 270 | Sauermann | Anton | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:29:43 |
7 | 253 | Zöttler | Helene | RSG Muldental Grimma e. V. | 00:30:15 |
8 | 276 | Lohse | Constantin | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:30:15 |
9 | 256 | Kreis | Johanna | White Rock e.V. | 00:31:04 |
10 | 272 | Zöttler | Hanna | RSG Muldental Grimma e.V. | 00:32:27 |
11 | 277 | Wurdinger | Richard | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:33:30 |
Rennen 5, Frauen Elite / weib. U19, 30 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 167 | Storch | Daniela | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:28:14 |
2 | 161 | Wolf | Christiane | RSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig | 00:29:35 |
3 | 165 | Gärtitz | Lisa | Team Isaac Torgau e.V. | 00:30:01 |
4 | 162 | Moser | Claudia | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:30:18 |
5 | 168 | Schulz | Tina | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:31:41 |
Rennen 6, Junioren U19, 40 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 352 | Brückner | Rico | RSG Muldental Grimma e. V. | 00:37:10 |
2 | 354 | Zöttler | Jakob | RSG Muldental Grimma e. V. | 00:37:51 |
3 | 351 | Kammholz | Johann | Schöneberger RV Iduna 1910 e.V. | 00:40:39 |
4 | 268 | Schönherr | Tobias | SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach | RR |
Rennen 7, Master 2/3/4, 40 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 205 | Hauschild | Silvio | RSV Bautzen e.V. | 00:37:07 |
2 | 218 | Bretschneider | Jan | Team ProCycle | 00:38:24 |
3 | 220 | Weser | Ronald | SC Riesa e.V. | 00:38:37 |
4 | 204 | Kammholz | Martin | Schöneberger RV Iduna 1910 e.V. | 00:39:38 |
5 | 210 | Beier | Uwe | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:39:41 |
6 | 212 | Herder | Rico | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:39:55 |
7 | 217 | Posmyk | Arkadiusz | DIVERSEY Team | 00:39:56 |
8 | 224 | Metzner | Guido | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:40:04 |
9 | 213 | Kunath | Jens | Gunsha Racingteam | 00:40:31 |
10 | 211 | Fritzsche | Matthias | RSG Muldental Grimma e.V. | 00:40:47 |
11 | 225 | Bednarczyk | Grzegorz | DIVERSEY Team | 00:41:06 |
12 | 207 | Ramm | Oliver | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:41:55 |
13 | 208 | Gerstenberger | Uwe | Radsportverein Hainichen e.V. | 00:42:01 |
14 | 223 | Miersch | Wolfgang | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:42:15 |
15 | 201 | Mehlhorn | Manuel | SV Leisnig 90 Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 00:42:37 |
16 | 226 | Lohse | Sven | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:42:42 |
17 | 202 | Dessau | Jens | SV Leisnig 90 www.radfabrik.eu | 00:42:50 |
18 | 216 | Berthold | Jörg | Berthold Masters Team | 00:43:05 |
19 | 215 | Philipp | René | Berthold Masters Team | 00:43:55 |
20 | 222 | Rübling | Uwe | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:44:25 |
21 | 206 | Zorn | René | RSV Speiche e.V. | RR |
22 | 227 | Busch | Heiko | RV 99 Grimma | RR |
Rennen 8, Männer Elite/U23, 60 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 19 | Podrazil | Tomas | tj sokol hole vrchy | 00:52:34 |
2 | 4 | Freudenberg | Stefan | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:53:25 |
3 | 22 | Bretschneider | Toni | ESV LOK Zwickau e.V. | 00:53:25 |
4 | 3 | Böhm | Sascha | Team Isaac Torgau e.V. | 00:53:25 |
5 | 25 | Stark | Alexander | RC Dresden e.V. | 00:53:29 |
6 | 11 | Opitz | Konrad Michael | SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V. | 00:54:18 |
7 | 16 | Hähnel | Frederik | RSC Cottbus e.V. | 00:54:18 |
8 | 7 | Baumgärtel | Lutz | RSV Bautzen e.V. | 00:55:53 |
9 | 15 | Obst | Rene | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 00:56:33 |
10 | 23 | Heinecke | Lars | RSV Chemnitz e.V. | 00:57:44 |
11 | 21 | Jozkowiscz | Michal | Klub Sportowy SCOUT | 00:58:28 |
12 | 12 | Hein | David | RSV 54 Venusberg e.V. | 00:58:40 |
13 | 17 | Huster | Mark | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. | 00:58:58 |
14 | 20 | Svatos | Vaclav | tj sokol hole vrchy | RR |
15 | 9 | Wolfram | Steffen | Team ProCycle | RR |
16 | 18 | Reuter | Eric | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. | RR |
17 | 13 | Fritzsche | Andreas | RSV Leipzig | RR |
Rennen 9, Hobby ab 16 Jahre, 40 Minuten | |||||
Platz | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 110 | Maiwald | Carsten | Dresden | 00:30:56 |
2 | 134 | Koch | Hans | Leipzig | 00:31:01 |
3 | 103 | Nitzsche | Mirco | Gröditz | 00:31:23 |
4 | 138 | Schade | Konstantin | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 00:31:44 |
5 | 122 | Held | Jonas | SC Riesa Triathlon | 00:32:02 |
6 | 120 | Mai | Danilo | biker-boarder.de | 00:32:06 |
7 | 112 | Dahms | Tobias | Team Carlo Forte Leipzig | 00:32:16 |
8 | 113 | Funke | Mathias | Bikepoint Dresden | 00:33:19 |
9 | 111 | Helbig | Daniel | Team Radon/Eleven | 00:33:35 |
10 | 131 | Hoffmann | Marc | RSV Frankenberg e.V. | 00:33:35 |
11 | 132 | Krasomil | Philip | Team Carlo Forte Leipzig | 00:33:50 |
12 | 133 | Russack | Josch | Team Carlo Forte Leipzig | 00:33:50 |
13 | 116 | Pfauch | Richard | Team STEIN-bikes - RSV Erzgebirge | 00:34:34 |
14 | 130 | Mosig | Uwe | Sebnitzer RV 1897 e.V. | 00:34:36 |
15 | 106 | Oelschlägel | Patrick | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 00:34:55 |
16 | 115 | Schwarz | Robert | biker-boarder.de | 00:35:22 |
17 | 139 | Mudrey | Frank | Lucky-Biketeam | 00:36:07 |
18 | 129 | Rothe | Steven | Zweirad Weser Riesa | 00:36:15 |
19 | 140 | Fischer | Robin | biker-boarder.de | 00:36:31 |
20 | 137 | Bullack | Meiko | Schwarzheide | 00:36:31 |
21 | 125 | Krause | Danilo | Bautzen | 00:36:31 |
22 | 128 | Hoffmann | Matthias | Bergradfahrer | 00:36:31 |
23 | 118 | Gloza | André | Panic Crew | 00:36:49 |
24 | 119 | Henrion | Christopher | Team Biker-Boarder | 00:36:58 |
25 | 136 | Seidel | Michèl | ASB die Fahrradwerkstatt | 00:37:39 |
26 | 107 | Barthold | Norman | RSV Erzgebirge e.V.Team Procycle | 00:37:57 |
27 | 124 | Kober | Danny | Radsportteam Reichenbach e.V. | 00:38:17 |
28 | 105 | Conrad | Mirko | Zweirad Weser Riesa | 00:38:47 |
29 | 114 | Kalms | Thomas | Post SV Görlitz | RR |
30 | 135 | Rolle | Tobias | ASB die Fahrradwerkstatt | RR |
31 | 123 | Held | Annalena | SC Riesa Triathlon | RR |
32 | 108 | Schwabe | Erik | Triathlon Team Niederschlesien | RR |